Uutisia

08.06.2022
Tiedote!
02.06.2022
Kohti tulevaa
17.05.2022
Uuteen kauteen!
15.05.2022
Kausi 2021-2022 on päättynyt
11.05.2022
Finaalit

Tuloksia

27.04.2022

Roskasakki - Old School: 9 - 5

VarTaB - Repokangas: 3 - 8

Suoraan Maagista - BSV Stars: 11 - 5

23.04.2022

WiPa 3 - Kunnonsali: 4 - 7

Höntsäpallo - Warkaus Walrus: 1 - 7

VarTaB - Cosmos: 8 - 9

Cosmos - BSV: 5 - 11

Jormet - VarTaB: 10 - 10

SoSa - Kynäniskat: 3 - 10

Suoraan Maagista - Kennel Hammis: 3 - 3

Pörssi

Sarja4

NimiJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteetJäähyt
Kytölä AapoVarTa072613392
Pulkkinen AnttiKunnonsali2015350
Pulkkinen AapoVarTa072014340
Pulkkinen PetriKunnonsali1420340
Hynninen PaavoWiPa 3275322
Muuruvirta PanuVarTa071813310
Saarela LauriVarTa071910290
Kinnunen ToniMeanMachine1313262
Kaunisto MarkoWarkaus Walrus1311240
Koponen Petri SeniorKunnonsali147216
Luoto OskariMeanMachine129210
Karvinen VäinöWiPa 31110212
Korhonen JukkaMeanMachine119208
Nummi JesseVarTa07119200
Ant-Wuorinen MartinMeanMachine154197
Rautio SimoKunnonsali118190
Laanto KalleWarkaus Walrus712190
Rosvall JuusoHöntsäpallo143172
Valo TuijaPinkit134170
Savolainen NiinaPinkit116170
Kinnunen TimoWarkaus Walrus710170
Lumpo LottaPinkit512172
Molari JoelVarTa07512170
Laurila NikoVarTa07106160
Tikkanen KalleKunnonsali123152
Pietiläinen MariKunnonsali105150
Toroi-Räisänen ElmiinaPinkit96150
Kuronen VäinöVarTa0769150
Kiema MikkoMeanMachine68146
Koskinen PasiKunnonsali410142
Tarvainen MariannePinkit49130
Mikkonen Jukka-PekkaMeanMachine93124
Molari JustusVarTa0766120
Olli-Pekka KoivistoinenHöntsäpallo57120
Vitikainen LeoWarkaus Walrus831110
Haapalainen TimoWarkaus Walrus74110
Hälikkä EeroWiPa 365112
Juottonen MikaMeanMachine47110
Juutilainen Kari-PekkaWarkaus Walrus91104
Luoto ArtturiMeanMachine73102
Nykänen HarriWarkaus Walrus55100
Saastamoinen KaisuPinkit5490
Hilonen JoniMeanMachine8082
Venäläinen Anna-MariKunnonsali6282
Martikainen VilleMeanMachine6280
Koivistoinen KaapoHöntsäpallo4482
Laitinen MarkoKunnonsali3582
Pylkkänen RiikkaPinkit2570
Joukanen MikaWiPa 31672
Varonen TimoKunnonsali1670
Juvonen VilleVarTa070770
Heimonen JonneWarkaus Walrus4260
Räisänen AnniPinkit4260
Holopainen HannaWiPa 33360
Hynninen VeetiWiPa 33360
Hämäläinen MarkoHöntsäpallo2460
Tenhunen HenriWiPa 33250
Kortelainen JanneWiPa 33250
Huovinen MinnaPinkit2350
Aro MikaHöntsäpallo4040
Kuvaja KalleVarTa072240
Kuusisto TommiHöntsäpallo2240
Anne-Marie KuhlmanMeanMachine2240
Leontiev AntonWarkaus Walrus2240
Huovinen JussiMeanMachine1342
Kosonen HenrikKunnonsali1342
Anttonen JuhaWarkaus Walrus0330
Rosvall TomiHöntsäpallo0334
Hynninen KatiWiPa 31120
Siljanen LucasVarTa071120
Pehkonen MikaelVarTa071120
Paakkunainen AaroWiPa 31120
Warsell HenriMeanMachine0222
Laanto VilleWarkaus Walrus0220
Heinonen LauriMeanMachine1010
Koivistoinen JoonaHöntsäpallo1010
Leppänen LauraWiPa 31010
Tuovinen MiiaWiPa 31012
Liuska VilleWiPa 30110
Kokkonen MiikkaMeanMachine0110
Turunen MarjaanaWiPa 30110
Saastamoinen SiniPinkit0110
Elina KoivistoinenHöntsäpallo0110
Fihlman AlttiWarkaus Walrus0110
Nissinen IlkkaWarkaus Walrus0110
Hartikainen VilleWiPa 30110
Kalilainen TommiMeanMachine0110
Sutinen TomiPinkit0110
Ranimäki AriHöntsäpallo0110
Latosuo HannuHöntsäpallo0004
Paljakka TommiWarkaus Walrus0002