Uutisia

20.07.2020
Päivitys
14.07.2020
Tulevaa kautta...
15.06.2020
Ilmoittautumisaika päättyy 31.7.
19.03.2020
Tiedote !
12.03.2020
KAUSI SEIS

Tuloksia

11.03.2020

SB Sinne päin - VarTa C-junnut: 4 - 3

Jormet - TPW: 7 - 5

COSMOS - NyPS: 7 - 11

TNN - Appelsiinilaakso: 3 - 8

AFT - MeanMachine: 8 - 3

04.03.2020

VarTa B-junnut - BSV: 15 - 3

SBS SbPpJ-17 - COSMOS: 15 - 3

Pinkit - Sortinsakki: 4 - 3

BSV Stars - Höntsäpallo: 8 - 0

Joro-Huvilat - Roskasakki: 6 - 2

Pörssi

Sarja1

NimiJoukkueMaalitSyötötPisteetJäähyt
Mika KauhanenAppelsiinilaakso416470
Jeremias RantanenFC Old Boys1521362
Harri JäppinenAppelsiinilaakso2114354
Sami NyyssönenRoskasakki2310330
Ilpo KainulainenAppelsiinilaakso1318312
Teemu KinnunenFC Old Boys1812302
Antsu-Jussi KolariPypa17102710
Teemu TarvainenFC Old Boys1017274
Jani RaudasojaRoskasakki1016260
Juha KoponenJoro-Huvilat1510250
Tommi TurunenJoro-Huvilat168240
Timo LintunenJoro-Huvilat1013232
Jarno YleläRoskasakki814222
Otto PienmunneRoskasakki147214
Markus TarvainenPypa155200
Juha-Matti HokkaJJ-Pinnoitus135182
Antti TorvinenFC Old Boys117186
Tuomas NeuvonenRoskasakki810182
Samu KainulainenAppelsiinilaakso513182
Leevi PekonenJJ-Pinnoitus143170
Petri PulkkinenFC Old Boys107172
Max VokkolainenPypa97160
Antti HämäläinenFC Old Boys105150
Tuomo MartikainenJJ-Pinnoitus104140
Ari-Pekka AhoJoro-Huvilat95142
Petri KosunenRoskasakki86144
Jarno EronenAppelsiinilaakso77140
Jari RoponenAppelsiinilaakso410140
Mikko SkinnariPypa311142
Juuso MikkonenTNN94132
Juha NykänenRoskasakki761339
Jyri RuuskanenFC Old Boys76130
Antto NissiläJJ-Pinnoitus67130
Topi PurhonenJoro-Huvilat58132
Timo MustonenPypa57122
Juho KlasilaJoro-Huvilat57120
Antero NatunenTNN101110
Toni SääksjärviFC Old Boys55100
Petri RoininenTNN461014
Kalle MalkkiTNN28100
Marko LuostarinenPypa5492
Tommi HuovinenJoro-Huvilat5382
Pekka LeppänenJJ-Pinnoitus5382
Juho HolopainenPypa4372
Mikko KorhonenAppelsiinilaakso1672
Santeri SeppänenTNN3362
Miika RäsänenTNN3362
Jarno MultanenFC Old Boys0660
Esa IkonenFC Old Boys4150
Antti SutinenPypa4152
Tuomas KörkköTNN4150
Mikko KinnunenTNN3252
Iisakki LuotinenJJ-Pinnoitus2350
Toni VenäläinenTNN2350
Janne HokkaJJ-Pinnoitus0550
Timo TuovinenFC Old Boys3142
Juha MatilainenJoro-Huvilat2240
Tommi IivanainenAppelsiinilaakso2240
Ossi SippuAppelsiinilaakso2240
Jussi NykänenJJ-Pinnoitus1340
Henrik KosonenJJ-Pinnoitus0440
Tommi LappalainenTNN3030
Jonne HiltunenAppelsiinilaakso2130
Miika PulliainenJJ-Pinnoitus1230
Matti HeinonenJoro-Huvilat1232
Oskari VaanolaTNN2022
Esa SikanenTNN1122
Mikko MännikköRoskasakki1120
Samuli OinonenFC Old Boys1120
Marko KinnunenTNN0220
Panu HolopainenPypa1010
Lauri HusuRoskasakki1010
Juha-Pekka TolvanenRoskasakki0110
Jari NykänenJJ-Pinnoitus0110
Jussi InkinenJJ-Pinnoitus0110
Juhani JärveläinenJJ-Pinnoitus0110
Aleksi KautonenRoskasakki0110