Tuloksia

24.11.2021

Jormet - TPW: 6 - 7

NyPS - VarTaB: 9 - 5

Repokangas - Cosmos: 9 - 5

Joro-Huvilat - Winot: 9 - 4

Suoraan Maagista - BSV Stars: 2 - 3

17.11.2021

Old School - PyPa: 2 - 16

VarTaB - BSV: 3 - 12

Kynäniskat - WiPa: 3 - 6

Höntsäpallo - Kunnonsali: 0 - 8

WiPa 3 - Pinkit: 4 - 10

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Marraskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
03.11.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)VarTa07WiPa 313 - 3
03.11.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)PinkitMeanMachine4 - 7
03.11.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)KunnonsaliWarkaus Walrus10 - 3
03.11.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)CosmosJormet5 - 3
03.11.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)TPWNyPS4 - 13
10.11.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)FC KöyhätSuoraan Maagista3 - 4
10.11.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)Kennel HammisWiPa17 - 5
10.11.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)KynäniskatSoSa7 - 2
10.11.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)RoskasakkiTornado0 - 8
10.11.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)AppelsiinilaaksoWinot8 - 2
17.11.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)Old SchoolPyPa2 - 16
17.11.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)VarTaBBSV3 - 12
17.11.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)KynäniskatWiPa3 - 6
17.11.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)HöntsäpalloKunnonsali0 - 8
17.11.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)WiPa 3Pinkit4 - 10
24.11.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)JormetTPW6 - 7
24.11.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)NyPSVarTaB9 - 5
24.11.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)RepokangasCosmos9 - 5
24.11.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)Joro-HuvilatWinot9 - 4
24.11.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)Suoraan MaagistaBSV Stars2 - 3


Sarja4

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1VarTa0744004598
2Kunnonsali540141258
3Pinkit530228296
4MeanMachine420226174
5Warkaus Walrus411220273
6Höntsäpallo51139323
-
7WiPa 3500522520