Uutisia

19.03.2020
Tiedote !
12.03.2020
KAUSI SEIS
06.03.2020
Tulevaa jo ajatellen
02.03.2020
Kättelyt pois toistaiseksi
20.01.2020
Team Sportia

Tuloksia

11.03.2020

SB Sinne päin - VarTa C-junnut: 4 - 3

Jormet - TPW: 7 - 5

COSMOS - NyPS: 7 - 11

TNN - Appelsiinilaakso: 3 - 8

AFT - MeanMachine: 8 - 3

04.03.2020

VarTa B-junnut - BSV: 15 - 3

SBS SbPpJ-17 - COSMOS: 15 - 3

Pinkit - Sortinsakki: 4 - 3

BSV Stars - Höntsäpallo: 8 - 0

Joro-Huvilat - Roskasakki: 6 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Toukokuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos


Sarja3

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1FC Köyhät8800742916
2AFT10622584214
3Pinkit10613564613
4Sortinsakki9603533812
5VarTa C-junnut10514594611
6SB Sinne päin9504415310
-
7BSV Stars10424474210
8Warkaus Walrus932449518
9Kunnonsali931553657
10WiPa3820628424
11MeanMachine1020832604
12Höntsäpallo1011833693