Tuloksia

14.04.2021

AFT - Pinkit: 1 - 3

Höntsäpallo - MeanMachine: 2 - 0

07.04.2021

Warkaus Walrus - BSV Stars: 2 - 7

SoSa - FC Köyhät: 5 - 9

Roskasakki - PyPa: 7 - 3

WiPa 3 - Kunnonsali: 2 - 11

SB SinnePäin - Kennel Hammis: 3 - 10

31.03.2021

BSV Stars - TPW: 3 - 12

Pinkit - Warkaus Walrus: 4 - 10

SoSa - AFT: 8 - 2

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Toukokuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Old School10604595412
2Joro-Huvilat10514564511
3PyPa10424495110
4Roskasakki10424484910
5Appelsiinilaakso1033456619
6FC Old Boys1024450588