Uutisia

15.09.2022
Muutama asia...
16.08.2022
Kauden aloitus
04.08.2022
2022-2023 sarja
02.08.2022
Kausi 2022-2023
08.06.2022
Tiedote!

Tuloksia

21.09.2022

PyPa - Appelsiinilaakso: 2 - 7

Joro-Huvilat - Next Step: 3 - 8

BSV - TPW: 6 - 7

Repokangas - Cosmos: 6 - 6

Old School - Winot: 6 - 4

14.09.2022

Winot - SB KirJo: 4 - 4

Kunnonsali - Pinkit: 7 - 1

SoSa - WiPa: 1 - 4

MeanMachine - FC Köyhät: 5 - 11

Roskasakki - Tornado: 6 - 5

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Syyskuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
07.09.2022Klo 18:00 (3,5)KultatassutKynäniskat1 - 5
07.09.2022Klo 18:50 (4,6)FC KöyhätJormet7 - 1
07.09.2022Klo 19:40 (3,1)White DevilsPinkit11 - 5
07.09.2022Klo 20:30 (4,6)HöntsäpalloBSV Stars2 - 3
07.09.2022Klo 21:20 (3,5)Warkaus WalrusAFT11 - 6
14.09.2022Klo 18:00 (3,5)WinotSB KirJo4 - 4
14.09.2022Klo 18:50 (4,1)KunnonsaliPinkit7 - 1
14.09.2022Klo 19:40 (3,5)SoSaWiPa1 - 4
14.09.2022Klo 20:30 (4,6)MeanMachineFC Köyhät5 - 11
14.09.2022Klo 21:20 (3,5)RoskasakkiTornado6 - 5
21.09.2022Klo 18:00 (3,5)PyPaAppelsiinilaakso2 - 7
21.09.2022Klo 18:50 (4,6)Joro-HuvilatNext Step3 - 8
21.09.2022Klo 19:40 (3,5)BSVTPW6 - 7
21.09.2022Klo 20:30 (4,6)RepokangasCosmos6 - 6
21.09.2022Klo 21:20 (3,5)Old SchoolWinot6 - 4
28.09.2022Klo 18:00 (3,5)AFTWhite Devils
28.09.2022Klo 18:50 (4,6)HöntsäpalloWarkaus Walrus
28.09.2022Klo 19:40 (3,5)BSV StarsKunnonsali
28.09.2022Klo 20:30 (4,6)SoSaKultatassut
28.09.2022Klo 21:20 (3,5)JormetWiPa


Sarja1

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1Next Step22001894
2Appelsiinilaakso21101273
3Roskasakki1100652
4Joro-Huvilat20118131
5Tornado1001560
6PyPa20028170