Tuloksia

19.01.2022

Repokangas - TPW: 11 - 2

NyPS - Jormet: 4 - 1

MeanMachine - Höntsäpallo: 10 - 5

Kennel Hammis - BSV Stars: 10 - 6

SoSa - WiPa: 3 - 3

22.12.2021

BSV - Jormet: 13 - 3

BSV Stars - SoSa: 5 - 7

WiPa - FC Köyhät: 8 - 7

MeanMachine - Warkaus Walrus: 10 - 6

PyPa - Appelsiinilaakso: 5 - 4

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Joulukuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
01.12.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)Old SchoolAppelsiinilaakso4 - 14
01.12.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)TornadoPyPa4 - 2
01.12.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)FC KöyhätKennel Hammis7 - 2
01.12.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)Warkaus WalrusVarTa073 - 8
01.12.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)MeanMachineWiPa 38 - 8
08.12.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)SoSaSuoraan Maagista8 - 6
08.12.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)AppelsiinilaaksoRoskasakki10 - 4
08.12.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)BSVNyPS4 - 8
08.12.2021klo 20:30 (4,1)KunnonsaliPinkit11 - 3
08.12.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)VarTa07Höntsäpallo10 - 2
15.12.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)VarTaBCosmos6 - 9
15.12.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)TPWRepokangas2 - 9
15.12.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)WinotTornado5 - 8
15.12.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)Old SchoolJoro-Huvilat3 - 3
15.12.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)KynäniskatKennel Hammis7 - 3
22.12.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)BSVJormet13 - 3
22.12.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)BSV StarsSoSa5 - 7
22.12.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)WiPaFC Köyhät8 - 7
22.12.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)MeanMachineWarkaus Walrus10 - 6
22.12.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)PyPaAppelsiinilaakso5 - 4


Sarja4

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1VarTa076600631412
2Kunnonsali6501522810
3MeanMachine741254369
4Pinkit630331406
5Warkaus Walrus611429453
6Höntsäpallo711516523
-
7WiPa 3601530601