Tuloksia

19.01.2022

Repokangas - TPW: 11 - 2

NyPS - Jormet: 4 - 1

MeanMachine - Höntsäpallo: 10 - 5

Kennel Hammis - BSV Stars: 10 - 6

SoSa - WiPa: 3 - 3

22.12.2021

BSV - Jormet: 13 - 3

BSV Stars - SoSa: 5 - 7

WiPa - FC Köyhät: 8 - 7

MeanMachine - Warkaus Walrus: 10 - 6

PyPa - Appelsiinilaakso: 5 - 4

Tulokset

< EDELLINEN KUUKAUSI

Lokakuu

SEURAAVA KUUKAUSI >
AikaKuvausKotiVierasTulos
06.10.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)MeanMachineHöntsäpallo12 - 0
06.10.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)WiPa 3Warkaus Walrus7 - 11
06.10.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)PyPaAppelsiinilaakso6 - 4
06.10.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)TPWVarTaB5 - 3
06.10.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)JormetRepokangas5 - 5
13.10.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)TornadoJoro-Huvilat8 - 5
13.10.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)RoskasakkiWinot3 - 7
13.10.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)BSV StarsKennel Hammis6 - 8
13.10.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)SoSaFC Köyhät4 - 5
13.10.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)WiPaSuoraan Maagista6 - 3
20.10.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)KunnonsaliWiPa 314 - 5
20.10.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)PinkitHöntsäpallo6 - 2
20.10.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)MeanMachineVarTa072 - 7
20.10.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)NyPSJormet13 - 3
20.10.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)BSVCosmos9 - 3
27.10.2021klo 18:00 (3,5)Old SchoolRoskasakki7 - 5
27.10.2021klo 18:50 (4,6)PyPaJoro-Huvilat5 - 10
27.10.2021klo 19:40 (3,5)VarTaBRepokangas0 - 11
27.10.2021klo 20:30 (4,6)BSV StarsKynäniskat2 - 5
27.10.2021klo 21:20 (3,5)Warkaus WalrusHöntsäpallo3 - 3


Sarja4

NimiOttelutVoitotTasapelitHäviötTehdytPäästetytPisteet
1VarTa076600631412
2Kunnonsali6501522810
3MeanMachine741254369
4Pinkit630331406
5Warkaus Walrus611429453
6Höntsäpallo711516523
-
7WiPa 3601530601